WYNIKI EGZAMIN - GENETYKA I i II WL 31.01.2018

GrupaAlbumTestOcena
IWL47379 niedopuszczony
IWL47396303
IWL50592263
IWL55036333+
IWL55449313+
IWL57297364
IWL57860303
IWL58134273
IIWL58929202
IWL59716333+
IWL61332364
IWL62335364
IWL63418384
IWL63549283
IWL63566 nieobecny
IWL63799283
IWL63931313+
IWL63980 nieobecny
IWL64186384
IWL64253263
IWL64368242
IWL64802293
gr164806414+
IWL65111384
IWL66031 niedopuszczony
IWL66079374
IIWL66094353+
IWL66096333+
IWL66271323+
IWL66445414+
IWL66519374
IWL66993212
IWL67029323+
IIWL67163293
IIWL67288333+
IIWL67343263
IWL67721 nieobecny
IWL67840 niedopuszczony
IWL67918343+
IWL68012364
IWL68096303
IWL68123273
IWL68152333+
IWL68160333+
IIWL68374374
IWL68516384
IWL68526222
IIWL68560384
IIWL68562353+
IIWL68563374
IIWL68564364
IIWL68565394
IIWL68567353+
IIWL68568455
IIWL68569353+
IIWL68571333+
IIWL68574404
IIWL68575384
IIWL68576364
IIWL68577434+
IIWL68578444+
IIWL68579343+
IIWL68580374
IIWL68581364
IIWL68582424+
IIWL68583343+
IIWL68584323+
IIWL68585374
IIWL68587343+
IIWL68588384
IIWL68589384
IWL68590465
IIWL68591394
IIWL68592353+
IWL68593444+
IIWL68594384
IIWL68596343+
IIWL68597343+
IIWL68600394
IIWL68601323+
IIWL68603303
IIWL68606364
IWL68607313+
IIWL68609313+
IIWL68610394
IIWL68611444+
IIWL68612394
IIWL68613263
IIWL68614353+
IIWL68615404
IIWL68618333+
IWL68619323+
IIWL68620192
IWL68621353+
IIWL68622 niedopuszczony
IIWL68623364
IIWL68624374
IIWL68625414+
IIWL68626434+
IIWL68627384
IIWL68629353+
IIWL68630394
IIWL68631353+
IIWL68634394
IIWL68635364
IWL68636333+
IIWL68638444+
IIWL68640384
IIWL68641414+
IIWL68644374
IIWL68647434+
IIWL68648374
IIWL68649353+
IIWL68650353+
IIWL68651374
IIWL68652303
IIWL68653384
IIWL68654404
IIWL68655384
IIWL68657404
IIWL68658333+
IIWL68659384
IIWL68660364
IWL68661303
IIWL68664343+
IIWL68666465
IIWL68667343+
IIWL68668313+
IIWL68669333+
IIWL68670414+
IIWL68671394
IIWL68672303
IIWL68673404
IIWL68674333+
IIWL68675333+
IIWL68677394
IIWL68678424+
IIWL68679353+
IIWL68680394
IIWL68681323+
IIWL6868202
IIWL68683384
IIWL68684384
IIWL68685263
IIWL68686404
IIWL68687364
IIWL68688313+
IIWL68689343+
IIWL68690283
IIWL68691353+
IIWL68692323+
IIWL68693364
IIWL68694 nieobecny
IIWL68694364
IIWL68695343+
IIWL68696364
IWL68697404
IIWL68699343+
IWL68700343+
IIWL68701323+
IIWL68703424+
IWL68704374
IIWL68705414+
IIWL68706384
IIWL68707353+
IIWL68708364
IIWL68710343+
IIWL68711343+
IWL68712394
IWL68715333+
IWL68716414+
IWL68717313+
IWL68718353+
IWL68719394
IWL68720333+
IWL68721313+
IWL68722364
IWL68723414+
IWL68724384
IWL68725353+
IWL68726444+
IWL68728424+
IWL68729343+
IWL68732414+
IWL68735384
IWL68736404
IWL68738374
IWL68739323+
IWL68740343+
IWL68741364
IWL68742343+
IWL68743353+
IWL68744414+
IWL68747384
IWL68749414+
IWL68750424+
IWL68751343+
IWL68753364
IWL68755343+
IWL68756424+
IWL68757343+
IWL68758273
IWL68759343+
IWL68760343+
IWL68761404
IWL68762343+
IWL68763323+
IWL68764343+
IWL68765374
IWL68766434+
IWL68768394
IWL68769313+
IWL68770404
IWL68771424+
IWL68772293
IWL68773465
IWL68774353+
IWL68775444+
IWL68776343+
IWL68777394
IWL68778384
IWL68779364
IWL68780293
IWL68781364
IWL68782 nieobecny
IWL68783434+
IWL68784323+
IWL68785353+
IWL68786313+
IWL68787374
IWL68788384
IWL68790424+
IWL68791353+
IWL68792364
IWL68793404
IWL68795414+
IWL68796414+
IWL68797313+
IWL68798384
IWL68799404
IWL68800353+
IWL68801404
IWL68802374
IWL68803353+
IIWL68804394
IWL68805 niedopuszczony
IWL68806353+
IIWL68808434+
IWL68809333+
IWL68810394
IWL68811353+
IWL68812444+
IWL68813374
IWL68814384
IWL68815313+
IWL68816353+
IWL68817323+
IWL68819293
IWL68820374
IWL68821333+
IWL68822444+
IWL68823424+
IWL68824394
IWL68825364
IWL68826353+
IWL68827404
IWL68828374
IWL68829424+
IWL68830353+
IWL68831323+
IWL68832364
IWL68833374
IWL68834374
IWL68835364
IWL68836273
IWL68837414+
IWL68838353+
IWL68839424+
IWL68840364
IWL68841394
IWL68842364
IWL68843303
IWL68844364
IWL68846404
IWL68847353+
IWL68849394
IWL68852414+
IWL68855343+
IWL68856313+
IWL68858384
IWL68859404
IWL68862374
IWL68863434+
IWL68864404
IWL68865434+
IWL68866343+
IWL68868374
IWL68869394
IWL68870414+
IWL68871333+
IWL68873374
IWL68874323+
IWL68875394
IWL68877323+
IWL68879404
IWL68880404
IWL68881414+
IWL68882424+
IWL68883384
IWL68884384
IWL68885353+
IWL68887414+
IWL68888384
IWL68890343+
IWL68891404
IWL68892384
IWL68893404
IWL68894293
IWL68896353+
IWL68897323+
IWL68898343+
IWL68899364
IWL68901434+
IWL68902414+
IWL68903434+
IWL68906353+
IWL68907465
IWL68908313+
IWL68909404
IWL68910343+
IIWL68911394
IWL68912404
IWL68913384
IWL68914333+
IWL68915394
IWL68916404
IWL68917303
IWL68919303
IWL68920404
IWL68921374
IWL68923404
IWL68924333+
IWL68925364
IWL68926364
IWL68928343+
IWL68929343+
IWL68930434+
IWL68932364
IWL68933424+
IWL68934374
IWL68935465
IWL68936313+
IWL68937374
IWL68938364
IWL68939313+
IWL68940283
IWL68941 nieobecny
IWL68942323+
IWL68943374
IWL68944313+
IWL68945323+
IWL68946364
IWL68947465
IWL68949444+
IWL68950404
IWL68951353+
IWL68954364
IWL68956404
IWL68957384
IWL68958414+
IWL68959303
IWL68961353+
IWL68962394
IWL68964434+
IWL68965394
IWL68968333+
IWL68969 nieobecny
IWL68970414+
IWL68972404
IWL68973364
IWL68974323+
IWL68975394
IWL68976384
IWL68977424+
IWL68978 niedopuszczony
IWL68979333+
IWL68980404
IWL68982434+
IWL68983353+
IWL68984343+
IWL68985333+
IWL68986343+
IWL68987343+
IWL68988414+
IWL68990283
IWL68992394
IWL68993404
IWL68994384
IWL68995384
IWL68996303
IWL68997394
IWL68998424+
IWL69001303
IWL69004343+
IWL69005333+
IWL69006404
IIWL69009313+
IIWL69010263
IWL69072343+
IWL69241333+
IWL69581384
IWL69591323+
IWL69596333+
IWL69641394
IWL69729313+
IWL69752414+
IWL69753353+
IWL69757424+
IWL69763384
IWL69766303
IWL69770343+
IWL69772333+
IIWL69778404
IWL69779333+
IIWL69781394
IWL69782465
IIWL69783333+
IIWL69785353+
IIWL69786374
IWL69788424+
IWL69789374
IWL69792343+
IWL69793384
IWL69796353+
IWL69798343+
IWL69799364
IWL69803414+
IIWL69804333+
IIWL69805404
IWL69808333+
IIWL69810394
IWL69811283
IIWL69813313+
IWL69814353+
IWL69815414+
IWL69817333+
IIWL69945394
IIWL69946323+
IIWL69947384
IIWL69948323+
IWL69949313+
IWL69950343+
IWL69971364
IIWL69972323+
IWL69973374
IWL69974364
IWL69994303
IWL69997343+
IWL70000323+
IWL70001313+
IWL70002414+
IWL70003293
IWL70007293
IWL70008293
IWL70009384
IWL70012303
IWL70013303
IWL70015293
IWL70017313+
IWL70018 nieobecny
IWL70019343+
IWL70020394
IWL70021283
IWL70023293
IWL70027232
IWL70028252
IWL70029343+
IWL70030384
IWL70031333+
IWL70032404
IWL70035333+
IWL70036384
IWL70037353+
IWL70038 zw.lekarskie
IWL70040343+
IWL70041303
IWL70042242
IWL70045394
IWL70046343+
IWL70048303
IWL70049394
IWL70050263
IWL70051313+
IWL70052424+
IWL70053273
IWL70055333+
IWL70056384
IWL70059323+
IWL70060333+
IWL70070313+
IWL70092313+
IWL70104333+
IWL70105202
IWL70107364
IWL70112263
IWL70113293
IWL70114313+
IWL70115343+
IWL70116374
IWL70117252
IWL70118404
IWL70120313+
IWL70121333+
IWL70122333+
IWL70123273
IWL70124 niedopuszczony
IWL70126313+
IWL70129364
IWL70131353+
IWL70132323+
IWL70133333+
IWL70134414+
IWL70136303
IWL70137323+
IWL70140333+
IWL70143293
IWL70144424+
IWL70145293
IWL70146384
IWL70148364
IWL70150323+
IWL70154374
IWL70158313+
IWL70159 niedopuszczony
IWL70160364
IWL70161323+
IWL70162252
IWL70163364
IWL70164353+
IWL70165313+
IWL70171283
IWL70172303
IWL70320364
IWL70368333+
IWL70370313+
IWL70373414+
IWL70378374
IWL70499313+
IWL70591374
IIWL70683263
IIWL70684263
IWL70693434+
IWL70694333+
IWL70695374
IWL70696384
IWL70697283
IWL70699364
IWL70821303
IWL70952374
IIWL70975404
IIWL70976303
IWL70978394
IWL70982424+
IWL70983313+
IIWL70995313+
IIWL70996313+
IWL71009303
IIWL71053283
IIWL71394303
IIWL71460384
IWL71827333+
IWL71872414+
IWL71969 niedopuszczony
IWL71982 nieobecny
IIWL72724353+
IWL72772 zw.lekarskie
IWL73092384
IWL73093313+
IWL73094 niedopuszczony
IWL73095263
IWL73096404
IWL73097404
IWL73098364
IWL73099374
IWL73100364
IWL73101323+
IWL73102333+
IWL73120364
IWL73121364
IWL73217424+
IWL73218364
IWL73219333+
IIWL73548202
IIWL73549404
IIWL73550394
IIWL73551303
IIWL73552364
IIWL73553394
IIWL73586 nieobecny
IIWL73586384
IIWL73587374
IIWL73588424+
IIWL73589384
IIWL73637303
IWL73648343+
IWL73652303
IIWL73742333+
IWL75524 nieobecny
IWL75961273
IIWL76008 nieobecny
IIWL76009 nieobecny
IWL76140o.p.4,5
IWL76142323+
IWL76183273
gr177107353+
IWL77233343+
IWL77233 nieobecny